MENU

You are here

Upcoming Events

October 2020

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Andrei Agrachev
2020-10-06 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-133
 
Yegor Zenkevich
2020-10-06 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
Online
 
Andrei Agrachev
2020-10-07 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-133
 
Ludwik Dabrowski
2020-10-07 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-136
 
Pietro Longhi
2020-10-07 16:00
Room:
Online
 
Gianni Dal Maso
2020-10-08 08:30 to 10:30
Room:
TBC(to be checked)
 
Barbara Fantechi
2020-10-08 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-005
 
Nicola Gigli
2020-10-08 16:00 to 18:00
Room:
A-005
 
Rafael Torres
2020-10-09 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-136
 
Nicola Gigli
2020-10-09 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-005
 
Barbara Fantechi
2020-10-09 16:00 to 18:00
Room:
A-005
 
 
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Rafael Torres
2020-10-12 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-136
 
Andrei Agrachev
2020-10-13 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-133
 
Ugo Bruzzo
2020-10-13 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-136
 
Yegor Zenkevich
2020-10-13 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
Online
 
Ugo Bruzzo
2020-10-14 09:00 to 11:00
Room:
A-136
 
Rafael Torres
2020-10-14 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-136
 
Andrei Agrachev
2020-10-14 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-133
 
Gianni Dal Maso
2020-10-15 08:30 to 10:30
Room:
TBC(to be checked)
 
Barbara Fantechi
2020-10-15 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-005
 
Nicola Gigli
2020-10-15 16:00 to 18:00
Room:
A-005
 
 
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Marcello Porta
2020-10-19 09:00 to 11:00
Room:
A-136
 
Rafael Torres
2020-10-19 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-136
 
Gianni Dal Maso
2020-10-21 08:30 to 10:30
Room:
TBC(to be checked)
 
Ugo Bruzzo
2020-10-21 09:00 to 11:00
Room:
A-136
 
Rafael Torres
2020-10-21 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-136
 
Andrei Agrachev
2020-10-21 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-133
 
Giovanni Noselli
2020-10-21 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-133
 
Marcello Porta
2020-10-22 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-136
 
Gianni Dal Maso
2020-10-22 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
TBC(to be checked)
 
Guido Sanguinetti
2020-10-22 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-128
 
Barbara Fantechi
2020-10-22 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-005
 
Nicola Gigli
2020-10-22 16:00 to 18:00
Room:
A-005
 
Rafael Torres
2020-10-23 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-136
 
Andrew Kels
2020-10-23 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-136
 
Nicola Gigli
2020-10-23 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-005
 
Barbara Fantechi
2020-10-23 16:00 to 18:00
Room:
A-005
 
 
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Marcello Porta
2020-10-26 09:00 to 11:00
Room:
A-136
 
Rafael Torres
2020-10-26 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-136
 
Andrei Agrachev
2020-10-27 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-133
 
Ugo Bruzzo
2020-10-27 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-136
 
Guido Sanguinetti
2020-10-27 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-128
 
Yegor Zenkevich
2020-10-27 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
Online
 
Giovanni Noselli
2020-10-27 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-133
 
Gianni Dal Maso
2020-10-28 08:30 to 10:30
Room:
TBC(to be checked)
 
Ugo Bruzzo
2020-10-28 09:00 to 11:00
Room:
A-136
 
Rafael Torres
2020-10-28 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-136
 
Andrei Agrachev
2020-10-28 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-133
 
Giovanni Noselli
2020-10-28 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-133
 
Yankı Lekili
2020-10-28 16:00
Room:
Online
 
Gianni Dal Maso
2020-10-29 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
TBC(to be checked)
 
Marcello Porta
2020-10-29 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-136
 
Barbara Fantechi
2020-10-29 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-005
 
Guido Sanguinetti
2020-10-29 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-128
 
Nicola Gigli
2020-10-29 16:00 to 18:00
Room:
A-005
 
Rafael Torres
2020-10-30 11:00 to 13:00
Room:
A-136
 
Nicola Gigli
2020-10-30 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-005
 
Andrew Kels
2020-10-30 14:00 to 16:00
Room:
A-136
 
Barbara Fantechi
2020-10-30 16:00 to 18:00
Room:
A-005
 
 
 
Add to My Calendar

Sign in